Moterys
3 km 11:55 Jelena Nikolajeva RUS 1992
5 km 20:41 Olga Kardopolceva BLR 1990
10 km 42:22 Jelena Saiko RUS 1991
20 km 1:29:01 Neringa Aidietytė Vilnius 2014
10000 m 43:52.0 Jelena Nikolajeva RUS 2001
Jaunuolės iki 23 m.(20-22 m.)
3 km 13:01 Vita Liepina LAT 1992
5 km 21:54 Ilona Skuja LAT 1991
10 km 44:30 Beata Kaczmarska POL 1992
20 km 1:30:52 Maritza Poncio GUA 2014
10000 m 52:59.0 Vitalija Šopytė Šakiai 2001
Jaunuolės iki 20 m. (18-19 m.)
3 km 13:01 Vita Liepina LAT 1992
5 km 21:54 Ilona Skuja LAT 1991
10 km 47:41 Natalija Kirjanova BLR 1990
20 km 1:36:08 Meryem Bekmez TUR 2018
10000 m 52:59.0 Vitalija Šopytė Šakiai 2001
Jaunės iki 18 m. (16-17 m.)
3 km 13:12 Ilona Skuja LAT 1991
5 km 21:54 Ilona Skuja LAT 1991
10 km 50:10 Henrika Parviainen FIN 2014
20 km 1:36:08 Meryem Bekmez TUR 2018
3000 m 13:27.3 Danutė Baranauskaitė Alytus 1988
5000 m 24:07.4 Brigita Virbalytė Alytus 2001
Jaunutės iki 16 m. (14-15 m.)
1 km 4:16 Jelena Launikonytė Birštonas 1995
3 km 13:53 Jelena Ryžova BLR 1992
5 km 25:39 Charlyne Czychy GER 2007
2000 m 9:44.0 Jelena Launikonytė Birštonas 1994
3000 m 13:57.0 Jelena Launikonytė Birštonas 1996
5000 m 26:35.9 Rita Kaselytė Krakės 2001
Mergaitės iki 14 m. (12-13 m.)
1 km 4:16 Jelena Launikonytė Birštonas 1995
2 km 9:44 Jelena Launikonytė Birštonas 1994
3 km 15:06 Olga Viniševskaja UKR 1990
5 km 27:00 Sandra Šimkutė Šiauliai 2003
1000 m 4:29.2 Leokadija Radevič Vilnius 1986
3000 m 15:18.4 Bernadeta Juozaitytė Birštonas 2001
Mergaitės iki 12 m. (11 m. ir jaun.)
1 km 4:41 Jelena Launikonytė Birštonas 1993
2 km 11:18 Rita Kaselytė Krakės 1998
3 km 17:02 Indrė Milušauskaitė Birštonas 2006
1000 m 4:52.53 Austėja Kavaliauskaitė Krakės 2011
Veteranės
3 km 15:29 Gražina Goštautaitė Prienai 2009
10 km 44:25 Vira Zozulia UKR 2007
20 km 1:33:28 Kristina Saltanovič Vilnius 2012
Vyrai
3 km 11:38 Tadas Šuškevičius Vilnius 2006
5 km 18:49 Franc Kostiukevič BLR 1992
10 km 39:31 Valdas Kazlauskas Kaunas 1989
20 km 1:20:33 Jevgenij Misiulia BLR 1995
30 km 2:13:43 Alvydas Vainauskas Druskininkai 1994
5000 m 20:27.6 Rytis Arbačiauskas Birštonas 1988
10000 m 40:36.0 Piotr Počenčiuk BLR 1979
30000 m 2:12:03.0 Gintaras Andriuškevičius Alytus 2001
1 val. 14362 Piotr Počenčiuk BLR 1980
Jaunimas iki 23 m. (20-22 m.)
3 km 11:38 Tadas Šuškevičius Vilnius 2006
5 km 19:52 Normunds Ivzans LAT 1992
10 km 39:34 Viktoras Meškauskas Pabradė 1991
20 km 1:21:44 Viktoras Meškauskas Pabradė 1991
30 km 2:14:37 Aigars Fadejevs LAT 1994
5000 m 20:27.6 Rytis Arbačiauskas Birštonas 1988
10000 m 44:37.0 Robertas Kaselis Kaunas 1979
30000 m 2:22:15.0 Anatolijus Launikonis Birštonas 2001
1 val. 13367 Sergej Soroka BLR 1980
Jaunimas iki 20 m. (18-19 m.)
3 km 11:58 Tautvydas Žėkas Druskininkai 2006
5 km 20:39 Normunds Ivzans LAT 1989
10 km 39:34 Viktoras Meškauskas Pabradė 1990
20 km 1:32:45 Sigitas Vainauskas Birštonas 1983
30 km 2:14:37 Aigars Fadejevs LAT 1994
3000 m 12:25.0 Anatolijus Launikonis Birštonas 1996
5000 m 20:27.6 Rytis Arbačiauskas Birštonas 1988
10000 m 48:30.0 Antanas Grigaliūnas Panevėžys 1979
30000 m 2:46:46.0 Darius Tamošiūnas Šakiai 2001
1 val. 12670 Audrius Jakutavičius Birštonas 1980
Jauniai iki 18 m. (16-17 m.)
3 km 11:58 Tautvydas Žėkas Druskininkai 2006
5 km 20:41 Vitaly Gordei BLR 1990
10 km 41:53 Viktoras Meškauskas Pabradė 1988
20 km 1:32:45 Sigitas Vainauskas Birštonas 1983
3000 m 12:25.0 Anatolijus Launikonis Birštonas 1996
5000 m 20:27.6 Rytis Arbačiauskas Birštonas 1988
10000 m 48:30.0 Antanas Grigaliūnas Panevėžys 1979
Jaunučiai iki 16 m. (14-15 m.)
3 km 12:22 Jevgenij Smaliuk RUS 1991
5 km 22:27 Marius Šavelskis Druskininkai 2009
10 km 44:51 Sigitas Vainauskas Birštonas 1982
1000 m 4:00.0 Saulius Burbulis Birštonas 1998
3000 m 12:40.6 Rytis Arbačiauskas Birštonas 1986
5000 m 22:49.0 Marius Šavelskis Druskininkai 2008
Berniukai iki 14 m. (12-13 m.)
1 km 4:12 Ivan Semionov BLR 1984
2 km 10:54 Marius Vainauskas Birštonas 1998
3 km 13:33 Miroslav Mraz SVK 1995
1000 m 4:00.0 Saulius Burbulis Birštonas 1998
3000 m 15:25.71 Lukaš Murin SVK 2011
5000 m 22:49.0 Marius Šavelskis Druskininkai 2008
Berniukai iki 12 m. (11 m. ir jaun.)
1 km 4:45 Marijus Andžela Vilnius 1990
2 km 10:54 Marius Vainauskas Birštonas 1998
1000 m 4:26.0 Saulius Burbulis Birštonas 1996
Veteranai
3 km 13:12 Normunds Ivzans LAT 2018
5 km 21:28 Normunds Ivzans LAT 2016
10 km 41:28 Viktor Semenov RUS 1992
20 km 1:24:37 Viktor Semenov RUS 1991
30 km 2:21:53 Veijo Savikko FIN 1994
5000 m 21:56.80 Normunds Ivzans LAt 2013

Reference sponsors

informaciniai remejai

Sponsors

remejai